Luftgewehr - Auflage - Senioren A (1.11.70)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein Summe
1 152 Becker Erich 3302 SV 1924 Schönborn I 298
2 448 Hense Günther 3503 SG Bebra 298
3 147 Klimek Heinrich 3229 SPSV Borken 298
4 478 Konrad Manfred 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 297
5 155 Wüst Hans 3302 SV 1924 Schönborn I 297
6 208 Nickel Horst 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 297
7 375 Mügge Bernd 3432 SG Mengshausen 297
8 100 Schaper Andreas 3215 SV Gudensberg 1627 297
9 157 Hooß Erwin 3302 SV 1924 Schönborn 296
10 380 Reichardt Jürgen 3435 SV Lengers 2 296
10 477 Richardt Arno 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 296
12 195 Neumann Bernd 3316 SV Nausis 1930 I 296
13 495 Jachmann Andreas 3511 SV Falke Braach 296
14 154 Rollberg Jürgen 3302 SV 1924 Schönborn I 296
15 16 Braun Peter 3107 TuS Guxhagen 296
16 456 Schade Karl-Heinz 3504 SV Weiterode II 295
17 512 Grützmacher Jürgen 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen 295
18 103 Hempel Günter 3215 SV Gudensberg 1627 294
19 513 Willig Wolfgang 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen 294
20 190 Glintzer Bernd 3316 SV Nausis 1930 I 294
21 360 Schreiber Wilfried 3430 SV Philippsthal 294
22 385 Anders Wolfgang 3435 SV Lengers 2 293
23 94 Kuhn Norbert 3209 SV 1926 Sondheim 293
24 193 Jäckel Dieter 3316 SV Nausis 1930 I 293
25 50 Dippel Klaus 3123 SV Lobenhausen 293
26 264 Herzberg Dieter 3411 SV Unterhaun 292
27 156 Becker Hartmut 3302 SV 1924 Schönborn 292
28 232 Gaab Waldemar 3402 Hersfelder SG 291
29 228 Tietz Helmut 3328 SV Hattendorf 1958 291
30 148 Dingel Georg 3229 SPSV Borken 290
31 479 Hartung Holger 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 289
32 410 Battenberg Volker 3441 SV Heenes 289
33 400 Weiß Volker 3439 SV Friedewald 288
34 401 Reschke Lothar 3439 SV Friedewald 288
35 393 Heußner Klaus 3439 SV Friedewald 288
36 146 Nöll Walter 3229 SPSV Borken 288
37 72 Santalucia Salvatore 3202 SGi 1962 Haldorf 287
38 69 Gerlach Manfred 3202 SGi 1962 Haldorf 286
39 252 Bowien Rainer 3408 Friedloser SG 285
40 455 Stutzmann Holger 3504 SV Weiterode II 283
41 515 Damrow Horst 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen 282
42 258 Strack Eckhard 3411 SV Unterhaun 280
43 457 Benz Hartmut 3504 SV Weiterode II 277
na 116 Fischer Siegbert 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0
na 499 Framke Thomas 3512 SV Diana Obersuhl 0
na 64 Jutzi Hans-Joachim 3131 SV Pfieffetal 0
na 78 Mose Dieter 3204 SV Cassdorf 0
na 304 Nennstiel Peter 3413 SV Ransbach 0
na 466 Neumann Willi 3507 SV Rotenburg 0
na 440 Rath Stefan 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen II 0
na 381 Röth Hartmut 3435 SV Lengers 2 0
na 441 Strietzel Hans-Georg 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen II 0
na 188 Thiel Michael 3312 SV Freischütz Röllshausen 0
na 465 Thielmann Dieter 3507 SV Rotenburg 0
na 114 Wilke Siegbert 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0

Stand: 31.01.2017, 17:22 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

Luftgewehr - Auflage - Senioren A (1.11.70)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 3302 SV 1924 Schönborn I 891
2 3316 SV Nausis 1930 I 883
3 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 882
4 3229 SPSV Borken 876
5 3504 SV Weiterode I 875
6 3435 SV Lengers 871
7 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen 871
8 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 868
9 3439 SV Friedewald 864
10 3202 SGi 1962 Haldorf 860
11 3411 SV Unterhaun 857
12 3504 SV Weiterode II 855
13 3215 SV Gudensberg 1627 591
14 3435 SV Lengers 2 589
15 3507 SV Rotenburg 288

Stand: 31.01.2017, 17:22 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

Luftgewehr - Auflage - Seniorinnen A (1.11.71)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein Summe
1 49 Immecke Helga 3123 SV Lobenhausen 299
2 459 Krause-Schulz Karin 3504 SV Weiterode I 294
3 387 Reichardt Marion 3435 SV Lengers 293
4 207 Nickel Angelika 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 293
5 528 Adam Erika 3522 SV Adler Sterkelshausen 293
6 460 Hoffmann Birgit 3504 SV Weiterode I 291
7 458 Stutzmann Ute 3504 SV Weiterode I 290
8 388 Buschbacher Beate 3435 SV Lengers 289
8 386 Röth Erika 3435 SV Lengers 289
10 467 Herold Petra 3507 SV Rotenburg 288
11 68 Gerlach Heike 3202 SGi 1962 Haldorf 287
12 403 Krieg Karin 3440 SV Konrode 286
13 259 Kraft Sigrid 3411 SV Unterhaun 285
14 297 Sippel Lieselotte 3412 SV Stärklos 284
15 209 Völker Roswitha 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 278
na 436 Gewehr Gerlinde 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen I 0
na 79 Mose Ulrike 3204 SV Cassdorf 0
na 98 Stüssel Elke 3215 SV Gudensberg 1627 0

Stand: 31.01.2017, 17:22 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

Luftgewehr - Auflage - Senioren B (1.11.72)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein Summe
1 161 Wittchow Hans J. 3303 SV 1539 Ziegenhain I 297
2 137 Stehling Harald 3226 SV Singlis I 297
3 541 Möch Gerhardt 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 297
4 133 Wagner Günther 3226 SV Singlis I 297
5 91 Heyne Norbert 3206 KKSV 1926 Wabern 296
5 160 Weber Norbert 3303 SV 1539 Ziegenhain I 296
7 358 Kaesling Wilfried 3430 SV Philippsthal 296
8 11 Brüne Kurt 3107 TuS Guxhagen I 296
9 374 Bickel Jörg 3432 SG Mengshausen 295
10 210 Stähling Heinz 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 294
11 376 Bolender Wolfgang 3432 SG Mengshausen 293
12 472 Hoffmann Bernd 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 291
13 447 Both Karl-Heinz 3503 SG Bebra I 291
14 212 Götzke Peter 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 290
15 206 Völker Gerhard 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld 289
16 412 Karpenstein Dieter 3442 SV Sieglos 289
17 176 Hertel Herbert 3304 SV Neukirchen 1864 I 288
18 470 Leßmöllmann Bernd 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 288
19 266 Kraft Gerhard 3411 SV Unterhaun 287
20 9 Gibhardt Gerhard 3107 Turn- u. Sportvereinigung 1888 Guxhagen 286
21 468 Brandau Rudolf 3507 SV Rotenburg 286
22 135 Baumann Helmut 3226 SV Singlis II 283
23 542 Bücking Werner 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 283
24 271 Sippel Karl 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 264
na 93 Hammerschlag Juergen 3208 Fritzlarer SGi 1463 0
na 442 Hornung Norbert 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen 0
na 471 Möller Walter 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 0
na 117 Prior Klaus-Dieter 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0
na 384 Schlegaites Gerhard 3435 SV Lengers 0
na 162 Steinberg Horst 3303 SV 1539 Ziegenhain 0
na 28 Wingerter Hellmuth 3108 SV Malsfeld I 0
AK 189 Gilfert Günter 3314 SV 1963 Loshausen I 292

Stand: 31.01.2017, 17:22 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

Luftgewehr - Auflage - Senioren B (1.11.72)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 3226 SV Singlis I 888
2 3303 SV 1539 Ziegenhain I 884
3 3432 SG Mengshausen 879
4 3107 TuS Guxhagen I 876
5 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 876
6 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 876
7 3503 SG Bebra I 866
8 3411 SV Unterhaun 860
9 3226 SV Singlis II 851
10 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 840
11 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen 583
12 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0
12 3108 SV Malsfeld I 0

Luftgewehr - Auflage - Seniorinnen B (1.11.73)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 253 Bernhardt Anneliese 3411 SV Unterhaun 99 97 97 293
2 13 Braun Susanne 3107 TuS Guxhagen I 96 96 100 292
3 438 Müller Karin-Ursula 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen 100 96 95 291
4 12 Brüne Gerda 3107 TuS Guxhagen I 95 96 95 286
5 445 Blackert Erika 3503 SG Bebra II 94 93 96 283
6 356 Strohmenger Elisabeth 3440 SV Konrode 67 94 92 95 281
7 464 Reinhardt Heidemarie 3506 SV Hönebach 91 93 94 278

Stand: 07.02.2017, 14:33 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+


Luftgewehr - Auflage - Senioren C (1.11.74)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein Summe
1 136 Volze Hartmut 3226 SV Singlis I 294
2 20 Rysiewski Konrad 3107 TuS Guxhagen II 293
3 437 Heussner Gerhard 3501 SV Tell Ronshausen 292
4 200 Schmidt Eckhardt 3317 SV 1967 Leimsfeld I 292
5 463 Köpcke Kurt 3506 SV Hönebach 291
6 377 Gieseke Dieter 3432 SG Mengshausen 291
7 166 Riedemann Heinz 3304 SV Neukirchen 1864 I 291
8 40 Guenther Heinz 3114 SV Beiseförth 291
8 159 Jäger Horst 3303 SV 1539 Ziegenhain I 291
10 134 Giessler Norbert 3226 SV Singlis II 290
11 21 Gebhardt Jürgen 3107 TuS Guxhagen I 288
12 97 Albrecht Gerd 3215 SV Gudensberg 1627 286
13 39 Schellhase Hans-Georg 3114 SV Beiseförth 286
14 229 Kosub Karl-Heinz 3328 SV Hattendorf 1958 285
15 446 Landskron Juergen 3503 SG Bebra I 284
16 254 Hummel Waldemar 3411 SV Unterhaun 280
17 138 Rose Karl-Heinz 3226 SV Singlis II 278
na 26 Besser Wilfried 3108 SV Malsfeld I 0
na 411 Breunig Reinhold 3441 SV Heenes 0
na 96 Glebe Guenter 3215 SV Gudensberg 1627 0
na 119 Hahn Edmund 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0
na 118 Kirchner Karl-Heinz 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0
na 115 Lind Dieter 3217 KKSV 1925 Metze 0
na 494 Schmidt Herbert 3511 SV Falke Braach 0
na 27 Tonn Harry 3108 SV Malsfeld I 0

Stand: 31.01.2017, 17:22 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

Luftgewehr - Auflage - Seniorinnen C (1.11.75)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein Summe
1 269 Berger Ingelore 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 293
2 450 Both Christa 3503 SG Bebra I 291
3 449 Hohmann Rosa 3503 SG Bebra II 284
na 469 Erdmann-Erhard Helga 3507 SV Rotenburg 0