KK 100m - Herren-Alt (1.35.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 106 Flohr Markus 3216 SV Verna Allendorf I 92 96 98 286
2 109 Eschinger Thomas 3216 SV Verna Allendorf I 97 92 94 283
3 183 Köhler Frank 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 93 93 89 275
4 616 Aumann Udo 3422 SV Eitra 1902 93 87 94 274
5 335 Schröder Timo 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 83 94 92 269
6 516 Brassel Thomas 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen I 83 91 93 267
7 337 Koch Helmut 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 86 88 92 266
8 633 Döttger Frank 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach 89 84 91 264
9 112 Lohr Detlef 3216 SV Verna Allendorf I 86 88 90 264
na 736 Hohmann Christoph 3503 SGes 1886 Bebra 0 0 0 0
na 507 Krause Werner 3513 SV Gudetal Obergude 0 0 0 0

Stand: 25.04.2017, 14:53 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaft KK 100m 2017

KK 100m - Herren-Alt (1.35.50)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 3216 SV Verna Allendorf I 833
Thomas Eschinger283
Markus Flohr286
Detlef Lohr264
2 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen I 783
Thomas Brassel267
Horst Damrow264
Wolfgang Willig252
3 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 772
Ehrenfried Heyer237
Helmut Koch266
Timo Schröder269
4 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 544
Frank Köhler275
Michael Kratz1
Lothar Woyke268

Stand: 25.04.2017, 14:53 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaft KK 100m 2017

KK 100m - Damen-Alt (1.35.51)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 295 Scheuermann Susanne 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos 91 96 97 284
2 299 Kratz Kornelia 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula 79 94 94 267
na 294 Kerstberger Claudia 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos 0 0 0 0

Stand: 25.04.2017, 14:54 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaft KK 100m 2017

KK 100m - Senioren A (1.35.60)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 578 Woyke Lothar 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 88 89 91 268
2 52 Werner Heinz-Günter 3125 SV Körle 84 88 93 265
3 515 Damrow Horst 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen I 95 81 88 264
4 513 Willig Wolfgang 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen I 81 89 82 252
5 657 Heyer Ehrenfried 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 76 73 88 237
6 185 Kratz Michael 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 1 0 0 1

Stand: 25.04.2017, 14:54 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaft 2017

KK 100m - Damen (1.35.11)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 328 Schade Karin 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 97 99 97 293
2 715 Peters Annika 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 96 97 99 292
3 330 Schröder Anne 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach 95 93 97 285
4 654 Kaufmann Cornelia 3411 SV Unterhaun 1953 I 95 94 94 283
5 279 Fippl Jasmin 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 93 97 90 280
6 612 Faust Melanie 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 91 91 96 278
7 282 Schmidt Kathrin 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos 93 89 92 274
8 341 Ruch Samantha 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach 90 93 90 273
9 327 Ruch Jennifer 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach 90 88 94 272
10 653 Heidler Melanie 3411 SV Unterhaun 1953 I 92 89 91 272
11 655 Nieding Anke 3411 SV Unterhaun 1953 I 88 90 91 269
12 521 Bode Laura 3519 ESV Ronshausen 89 89 90 268
13 520 Sandrock Lea 3519 ESV Ronshausen 86 83 84 253
na 519 Hermann Natascha 3519 ESV Ronshausen 0 0 0 0
AK 716 Schröder Sina 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 96 100 99 295
AK 721 Müller Lisa 3432 SGi 1920 Mengshausen I 99 97 97 293
AK 722 Schmermund Manuela 3432 SGi 1920 Mengshausen I 97 98 97 292
AK 660 Orth Jaqueline 3432 SGi 1920 Mengshausen I 98 97 97 292

Stand: 09.05.2017, 15:19 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+

DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Gaumeisterschaft 2017

KK 100m - Damen (1.35.11)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 842
Melanie Faust278
Jasmin Fippl280
Susanne Scheuermann284
2 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach 830
Jennifer Ruch272
Samantha Ruch273
Anne Schröder285
3 3411 SV Unterhaun 1953 I 824
Melanie Heidler272
Cornelia Kaufmann283
Anke Nieding269
4 3519 ESV Ronshausen 521
Laura Bode268
Natascha Hermann0
Lea Sandrock253
4 3426 SV 1925 Meckbach I 880
Annika Peters292
Karin Schade293
Sina Schröder295
4 3432 SGi 1920 Mengshausen I 877
Lisa Müller293
Jaqueline Orth292
Manuela Schmermund292

Stand: 09.05.2017, 15:19 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+


KK 100m - Herren (1.35.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname VNr Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 577 Stähling Torsten 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 98 97 95 290
2 574 Braun Markus 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 97 95 96 288
3 575 Eigenbrod Stefan 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 97 94 95 286
4 474 Becker Tim 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach I 93 98 93 284
5 713 Heußner Sven 3439 SV Dreienberg zu Friedewald I 94 95 94 283
6 293 Appel Pascal 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 95 95 93 283
7 276 Sippel Mark-Andree 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 91 97 94 282
8 640 Zilch Kevin 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach I 92 93 95 280
9 576 Richhardt Hannes 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula 91 92 94 277
10 291 Sippel Alexander 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 91 97 89 277
11 141 Schröder Frederick 3227 SV Hebel 1965 93 89 93 275
12 641 Weinert Yannik 3514 SV Hirsch Lispenhausen 93 88 93 274
13 476 Fischer Sven 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach I 89 93 92 274
14 746 Hellwig Stefan 3227 SV Hebel 1965 92 95 87 274
15 292 Sippel Oliver 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 88 88 97 273
16 712 Heußner Jan 3439 SV Dreienberg zu Friedewald I 93 89 90 272
17 714 Kaumann Oliver 3439 SV Dreienberg zu Friedewald I 91 94 87 272
18 731 Brandau Daniel 3439 SV Dreienberg zu Friedewald 89 85 89 263
na 31 Besser Michael 3108 SV Malsfeld 0 0 0 0
na 67 Jakob Timo 3131 SV Pfieffetal 0 0 0 0
na 296 Meeßen Daniel 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 0 0 0 0
AK 275 Bolender Jonas 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 92 98 97 287

Stand: 09.05.2017, 15:18 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+


KK 100m - Herren (1.35.10)


Platz VNr Mannschaft Summe
1 3306 SGi 1884 Oberaula I 864
Markus Braun288
Stefan Eigenbrod286
Torsten Stähling290
2 3508 SV 1926 Breitenbach I 838
Tim Becker284
Sven Fischer274
Kevin Zilch280
3 3439 SV Dreienberg zu Friedewald I 827
Jan Heußner272
Sven Heußner283
Oliver Kaumann272
4 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 550
Daniel Meeßen0
Alexander Sippel277
Oliver Sippel273
4 3412 SV 1923 Stärklos I 852
Pascal Appel283
Jonas Bolender287
Mark-Andree Sippel282

Stand: 09.05.2017, 15:18 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+